Achievements - Saint Monica

Achievements

3rd Rank in the National Examination 2015 in North Jakarta

Winners of IGTKI’s North Jakarta School Competition at Transera Bekasi 2015

North Jakarta Regional Level

Girl Relay Competition

Girl Relay Competition

Ball Collecting Competition

Coloring Competition

2nd Winner of International Arithmetic Competition in Kuala Lumpur

Robotics Cup1st Winner at Alam Sutera Mall

Choir Competition

Olimpiade Sains Kuark Finalist

Winners of singing, colouring and puzzle competition of North Jakarta in Islamic Centre, in 2013

Dancing Competition for Preschool in Kelapa Gading, held by Kids/Baby Magazine

Dancing Competition for Preschool in Kelapa Gading, held by Kids/Baby Magazine

Winners on Math Competition

1st Winner Drawing Competition, 1st Winner Singing Competition 1st Runner Up Colouring at SMIK Cikini, Tanjung Priok in year 2013

Winner on IGTKI’s Colouring Competition at TMII

Performance at Mall Kelapa Gading

Winners on Colouring Competition

Fashion Show Competition on Kartini’s Day at MAG, in 2013

Children participated in Dancing Competition at Mall of Indonesia

The winners on Gramedia Group and Dancow at Jabodetabek’s Olympiade Colouring Competition

Winning children’s Choir Competition 2007 in North Jakarta Region

Winners of Singing and Colouring Competition for North Jakarta Region

Children participated in Dancing Competition at MAG

Winner on Easter Decorating Eggs Competition

Winner of Geometry Competition

1st winner Colouring Competition, North Jakarta District Level, at “Perpustakaan dan Arsip” Building, North Jakarta

The 1st winner at North Jakarta and DKI Jakarta Level on Choir Competition

Practising Medical Activities at School

Winner of the Robotic Competition

Winning the Robotic Competition

Ellenna Viane, Sains Kuark Provincial Winner

1st winner on Colouring Competition

1st Winner of IGTKI’s Colouring Competition

Winners of “Kompas” Singing Competition

Winner on Hang Tuah’s Singing Competition

Callista Azalia, 2nd Winner of Fashion Show Competition held by St Yakobus, in 2009

Cathleen Rebecca, 1st Runner Up Spelling Bee Competition, held by BPK Penabur, in 2009

Participated on MOI’s Puzzle Competition

Children participated on ORI Magazine’s Puzzle Fair

Winners on ChilKid’s Photogenic Competition Event Guide Magazine, IV edition in 2009

Winners on ChilKid’s Photogenic Competition Event Guide Magazine, IV edition in 2009

Dancing Competition at Ancol, North Jakarta in 2006

1st Winner of Gymnastic Competition in Waterboom in 2005

Group Gymnastic from all Preschools in Kelapa Gading at Sport Mall in 2005

Winners on Singing Competition at Ancol

Performance on Chinese New Year’s celebration MKG

Winners on Dance Competition at Education Exhibition MAG

Performance on Independence Day at Bazaarasri 2011, on Janur Asri, Kelapa Gading

2nd Winner of Choir Competition at Mall Kelapa Gading

Performance at Mall Kelapa Gading

Winners on English Competition held by Windsor English School

1st winner of Gymnastic Competition in Water Boom, 2005

Winners on Colouring Competition

Winners on Dance Competition at Sport Mall Kelapa Gading

The 1st and 2nd winner at Abbot’s Colouring Competition

Winners on Photogenic Competition

Dancing Performance on St Yakobus birthday celebration

Winners on Colouring Competition

Dance Performance at MAG

IGTKI Art Festival of North Jakarta Region in Taman Mini Indonesia Indah

2nd winner as a Solo Singer on Kartini’s Day at La Piaza, Kelapa Gading

Music performance at MAG

Saint Monica Jakarta School © 2018 All Rights Reserved.

×
Hello, can we help you?